"K" LINE LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED

671 SPUR ROAD, NORTH FELTHAM TRADING ESTATE, FELTHAM  TW14 0SL
  • Active
  • Last Updated: 01 Nov 2018
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 02318517

Summary

"K" LINE LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED was incorporated on 17 November 1988 as a Private Limited Company registered in FELTHAM. "K" LINE LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Service activities incidental to air transportation. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 30 years 4 months, and 7 days.

Registration Number 02318517
Company Name "K" LINE LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED
Company Status Active
Company Type Private Limited Company
Date of Incorporation 17 Nov 1988
Classification

Registered Address

Address 671 SPUR ROAD
NORTH FELTHAM TRADING ESTATE
FELTHAM
TW14 0SL
Country Of Origin

Accounts

End of financial Year 31 March
Account next due date Tuesday, 31 Dec 2019 (281 days left)
Account last made up date
Next confirmation statement due date
Last confirmation statement dated
Account category SMALL

People

No people found.

Shareholders

No shareholders found.

Liabilities

Total of Mortgages 0
Mortgages Outstanding 0
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
"K" LINE AIR SERVICE (UK) LIMITED 06 Jun 2006