.AS CIRE LIMITED

CVR GLOBAL LLP, NEW FETTER PLACE WEST, LONDON  EC4A 1AA
  • Liquidation
  • Last Updated: 01 Nov 2018
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 02618499

Summary

.AS CIRE LIMITED was incorporated on 07 June 1991 as a Private Limited Company registered in LONDON. .AS CIRE LIMITED has the status: Liquidation and it's listed in the following category: Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 27 years 9 months, and 17 days.

Registration Number 02618499
Company Name .AS CIRE LIMITED
Company Status Liquidation
Company Type Private Limited Company
Date of Incorporation 07 Jun 1991
Classification

Registered Address

Address CVR GLOBAL LLP
NEW FETTER PLACE WEST
LONDON
EC4A 1AA
Country Of Origin

Accounts

End of financial Year 31 December
Account next due date Friday, 30 Sep 2016 (-905 days left)
Account last made up date
Next confirmation statement due date
Last confirmation statement dated
Account category FULL

People

No people found.

Shareholders

No shareholders found.

Liabilities

Total of Mortgages 1
Mortgages Outstanding 0
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 1

Previous Names

Name Change Date
HOULDER GROUP LIMITED 08 Apr 2016