.M.A.W. SERVICES LTD

60 MIDLAND ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHANTS  NN8 1LU
  • Active
  • Last Updated: 01 Nov 2018
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 03006026

Summary

.M.A.W. SERVICES LTD was incorporated on 04 January 1995 as a Private Limited Company registered in NORTHANTS. .M.A.W. SERVICES LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Electrical installation. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 24 years 2 months, and 20 days.

Registration Number 03006026
Company Name .M.A.W. SERVICES LTD
Company Status Active
Company Type Private Limited Company
Date of Incorporation 04 Jan 1995
Classification

Registered Address

Address 60 MIDLAND ROAD
WELLINGBOROUGH
NORTHANTS
NN8 1LU
Country Of Origin

Accounts

End of financial Year 31 January
Account next due date Thursday, 31 Oct 2019 (220 days left)
Account last made up date
Next confirmation statement due date
Last confirmation statement dated
Account category

People

Mr Mark Anthony Weston
English • Born in August 1962
Current

Shareholders

No shareholders found.

Liabilities

Total of Mortgages 0
Mortgages Outstanding 0
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
EXHIBITIONS DISPLAYS & PRESENTATIONS LIMITED 04 May 2004