(TOKA) TIBIAL OSTEOTOMY KNEE ALIGNMENT (UK) LIMITED

3 HORSEYARD LANE, EVENJOBB, PRESTEIGNE  LD8 2SQ
  • Active
  • Last Updated: 01 Nov 2018
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 03129860

Summary

(TOKA) TIBIAL OSTEOTOMY KNEE ALIGNMENT (UK) LIMITED was incorporated on 23 November 1995 as a Private Limited Company registered in PRESTEIGNE. (TOKA) TIBIAL OSTEOTOMY KNEE ALIGNMENT (UK) LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Non-trading company. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 23 years 4 months, and 1 days.

Registration Number 03129860
Company Name (TOKA) TIBIAL OSTEOTOMY KNEE ALIGNMENT (UK) LIMITED
Company Status Active
Company Type Private Limited Company
Date of Incorporation 23 Nov 1995
Classification

Registered Address

Address 3 HORSEYARD LANE
EVENJOBB
PRESTEIGNE
LD8 2SQ
Country Of Origin

Accounts

End of financial Year 30 November
Account next due date Saturday, 31 Aug 2019 (159 days left)
Account last made up date
Next confirmation statement due date
Last confirmation statement dated
Account category

People

Mr Christopher Wilfred Jones
British • Born in July 1945
Current

Shareholders

No shareholders found.

Liabilities

Total of Mortgages 0
Mortgages Outstanding 0
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
EXECUTORS + ADMINISTRATORS SERVICES LIMITED 21 Jun 2017
FLORIDA GULF COAST PROPERTY SEARCH LIMITED 22 Sep 2010
C.J. GLOBAL LIMITED 20 Apr 2004