'2=1(UK)'

13 DROVERS WAY, SEER GREEN, BEACONSFIELD  HP9 2XF
  • Active
  • Last Updated: 01 Nov 2018
  • PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
  • Company No. 03137448

Summary

'2=1(UK)' was incorporated on 13 December 1995 as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) registered in BEACONSFIELD. '2=1(UK)' has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other education n.e.c.. This PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) has been operating for 23 years 1 months, and 3 days.

Registration Number 03137448
Company Name '2=1(UK)'
Company Status Active
Company Type PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Date of Incorporation 13 Dec 1995
Classification

Registered Address

Address 13 DROVERS WAY
SEER GREEN
BEACONSFIELD
HP9 2XF
Country Of Origin

Accounts

End of financial Year 31 March
Account next due date Tuesday, 31 Dec 2019 (348 days left)
Account last made up date
Next confirmation statement due date
Last confirmation statement dated
Account category

People

Mr Michael Gordon Thomas
British • Born in October 1955
Current

Shareholders

No shareholders found.

Liabilities

Total of Mortgages 0
Mortgages Outstanding 0
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
MARRIAGE MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL (UK) 08 Oct 2007