+A COMPANY LIMITED

PREMIER SUITE, 4 CHURCHILL COURT, 58 STATION ROAD, NORTH HARROW  HA2 7ST
  • Active
  • Last Updated: 01 Nov 2018
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 03203694

Summary

+A COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 24 May 1996 as a Private Limited Company registered in NORTH HARROW. +A COMPANY LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Dormant Company. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 22 years 10 months, and 0 days.

Registration Number 03203694
Company Name +A COMPANY LIMITED
Company Status Active
Company Type Private Limited Company
Date of Incorporation 24 May 1996
Classification

Registered Address

Address PREMIER SUITE, 4 CHURCHILL COURT
58 STATION ROAD
NORTH HARROW
HA2 7ST
Country Of Origin

Accounts

End of financial Year 31 May
Account next due date Thursday, 28 Feb 2019 (-24 days left)
Account last made up date
Next confirmation statement due date
Last confirmation statement dated
Account category DORMANT

People

Mr Shabir Mamdani
British • Born in August 1957
Current

Shareholders

Mr Shabir Mamdani
Individual Person - Ownership Of Shares 75 To 100 Percent

Liabilities

Total of Mortgages 0
Mortgages Outstanding 0
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
TAMAGOTCHI CONNEXION LIMITED 18 May 2005
A COMPANY LIMITED 29 Apr 2005