?WHAT IF! LIMITED

5TH FLOOR, 89 NEW BOND STREET, LONDON  W1S 1DA
  • Active
  • Last Updated: 01 Nov 2018
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 03293412

Summary

?WHAT IF! LIMITED was incorporated on 17 December 1996 as a Private Limited Company registered in LONDON. ?WHAT IF! LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other business support service activities n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 22 years 3 months, and 7 days.

Registration Number 03293412
Company Name ?WHAT IF! LIMITED
Company Status Active
Company Type Private Limited Company
Date of Incorporation 17 Dec 1996
Classification

Registered Address

Address 5TH FLOOR
89 NEW BOND STREET
LONDON
W1S 1DA
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Accounts

End of financial Year 30 September
Account next due date Sunday, 30 Jun 2019 (97 days left)
Account last made up date
Next confirmation statement due date
Last confirmation statement dated
Account category FULL

People

No people found.

Shareholders

?What If! Holdings Limited
Corporate Entity - Ownership Of Shares 75 To 100 Percent

Liabilities

Total of Mortgages 5
Mortgages Outstanding 0
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 5

Previous Names

Name Change Date
? WHAT IF ! (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 30 Jun 1999