(S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED

19 NORTH STREET, ASHFORD  TN24 8LF
  • Active
  • Last Updated: 01 Nov 2018
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 03459699

Summary

(S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED was incorporated on 03 November 1997 as a Private Limited Company registered in ASHFORD. (S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 21 years 2 months, and 13 days.

Registration Number 03459699
Company Name (S.A.S.) SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED
Company Status Active
Company Type Private Limited Company
Date of Incorporation 03 Nov 1997
Classification

Registered Address

Address 19 NORTH STREET
ASHFORD
TN24 8LF
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Accounts

End of financial Year 31 December
Account next due date Monday, 30 Sep 2019 (256 days left)
Account last made up date
Next confirmation statement due date
Last confirmation statement dated
Account category DORMANT

People

Mr Andrew Edward Nock
British • Born in March 1965
Current
Mr Geoffrey David Saunderson
British • Born in March 1981
Current

Shareholders

Mr Andrew Edward Nock
Individual Person - Ownership Of Shares 50 To 75 Percent
Mr Geoffrey David Saunderson
Individual Person - Ownership Of Shares 25 To 50 Percent

Liabilities

Total of Mortgages 0
Mortgages Outstanding 0
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
SELECT AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES LIMITED 08 Dec 2000