(PEREIRA) BRAND POWER LTD

26 CHURCH STREET, HECKMONDWIKE, WEST YORKSHIRE  WF16 0AX
  • Active
  • Last Updated: 01 Nov 2018
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 03608165

Summary

(PEREIRA) BRAND POWER LTD was incorporated on 30 July 1998 as a Private Limited Company registered in WEST YORKSHIRE. (PEREIRA) BRAND POWER LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Artistic creation. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 20 years 5 months, and 17 days.

Registration Number 03608165
Company Name (PEREIRA) BRAND POWER LTD
Company Status Active
Company Type Private Limited Company
Date of Incorporation 30 Jul 1998
Classification

Registered Address

Address 26 CHURCH STREET
HECKMONDWIKE
WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 0AX
Country Of Origin

Accounts

End of financial Year 30 November
Account next due date Saturday, 31 Aug 2019 (226 days left)
Account last made up date
Next confirmation statement due date
Last confirmation statement dated
Account category DORMANT

People

Mr Peter Richard Townsend
British • Born in May 1955
Current

Shareholders

Mr Peter Richard Townsend
Individual Person - Ownership Of Shares 25 To 50 Percent

Liabilities

Total of Mortgages 0
Mortgages Outstanding 0
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PEREIRA LIMITED 01 Jun 2001