(AQ) LIMITED

13-15 HUNSLET ROAD, LEEDS  LS10 1JQ
  • Active
  • Last Updated: 01 Nov 2018
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 03663860

Summary

(AQ) LIMITED was incorporated on 09 November 1998 as a Private Limited Company registered in LEEDS. (AQ) LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other telecommunications activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 20 years 4 months, and 15 days.

Registration Number 03663860
Company Name (AQ) LIMITED
Company Status Active
Company Type Private Limited Company
Date of Incorporation 09 Nov 1998
Classification

Registered Address

Address 13-15 HUNSLET ROAD
LEEDS
LS10 1JQ
Country Of Origin

Accounts

End of financial Year 31 December
Account next due date Monday, 30 Sep 2019 (189 days left)
Account last made up date
Next confirmation statement due date
Last confirmation statement dated
Account category GROUP

People

Dr Adam Jason Beaumont
British • Born in August 1972
Current

Shareholders

Dr Adam Jason Beaumont
Individual Person - Ownership Of Shares 75 To 100 Percent

Liabilities

Total of Mortgages 0
Mortgages Outstanding 0
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
BINARY QUILL LIMITED 23 Dec 1998