.O.O.O. 1ST AAB AERIALS LIMITED

UNIT 16, DINTING LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, GLOSSOP  SK13 7NU
  • Active
  • Last Updated: 01 Nov 2018
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 03714749

Summary

.O.O.O. 1ST AAB AERIALS LIMITED was incorporated on 17 February 1999 as a Private Limited Company registered in GLOSSOP. .O.O.O. 1ST AAB AERIALS LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Electrical installation. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 20 years 1 months, and 7 days.

Registration Number 03714749
Company Name .O.O.O. 1ST AAB AERIALS LIMITED
Company Status Active
Company Type Private Limited Company
Date of Incorporation 17 Feb 1999
Classification

Registered Address

Address UNIT 16
DINTING LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
GLOSSOP
SK13 7NU
Country Of Origin

Accounts

End of financial Year 31 March
Account next due date Monday, 31 Dec 2018 (-83 days left)
Account last made up date
Next confirmation statement due date
Last confirmation statement dated
Account category

People

Mr Michael James Winterbottom
British • Born in December 1956
Current

Shareholders

No shareholders found.

Liabilities

Total of Mortgages 0
Mortgages Outstanding 0
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
Q.A. BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 17 May 2004