?WHAT IF! HOLDINGS LIMITED

5TH FLOOR, 89 NEW BOND STREET, LONDON  W1S 1DA
  • Active
  • Last Updated: 01 Nov 2018
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 03745474

Summary

?WHAT IF! HOLDINGS LIMITED was incorporated on 01 April 1999 as a Private Limited Company registered in LONDON. ?WHAT IF! HOLDINGS LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Activities of head offices. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 19 years 9 months, and 15 days.

Registration Number 03745474
Company Name ?WHAT IF! HOLDINGS LIMITED
Company Status Active
Company Type Private Limited Company
Date of Incorporation 01 Apr 1999
Classification

Registered Address

Address 5TH FLOOR
89 NEW BOND STREET
LONDON
W1S 1DA
Country Of Origin

Accounts

End of financial Year 30 September
Account next due date Sunday, 30 Jun 2019 (164 days left)
Account last made up date
Next confirmation statement due date
Last confirmation statement dated
Account category GROUP

People

Mr David Allan
British • Born in November 1963
Current
Mr Matthew Kingdon
British • Born in February 1963
Current

Shareholders

Mr David Allan
Individual Person - Ownership Of Shares 25 To 50 Percent
Mr Matthew Kingdon
Individual Person - Ownership Of Shares 25 To 50 Percent

Liabilities

Total of Mortgages 2
Mortgages Outstanding 1
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 1

Previous Names

Name Change Date
? WHAT IF ! LIMITED 30 Jun 1999