@SOFTWARE PLC

UNIT 5, JUPITER HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK, ALDERMASTON, READING  RG7 8NN
  • Active
  • Last Updated: 01 Nov 2018
  • Public Limited Company
  • Company No. 03810263

Summary

@SOFTWARE PLC was incorporated on 20 July 1999 as a Public Limited Company registered in READING. @SOFTWARE PLC has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Non-trading company. This Public Limited Company has been operating for 19 years 8 months, and 4 days.

Registration Number 03810263
Company Name @SOFTWARE PLC
Company Status Active
Company Type Public Limited Company
Date of Incorporation 20 Jul 1999
Classification

Registered Address

Address UNIT 5, JUPITER HOUSE
CALLEVA PARK, ALDERMASTON
READING
RG7 8NN
Country Of Origin

Accounts

End of financial Year 31 December
Account next due date Sunday, 30 Jun 2019 (97 days left)
Account last made up date
Next confirmation statement due date
Last confirmation statement dated
Account category DORMANT

People

Mr Ronald James Duncan
British • Born in September 1962
Current

Shareholders

No shareholders found.

Liabilities

Total of Mortgages 0
Mortgages Outstanding 0
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
MARKETING FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PLC 04 Mar 2004
@SOFTWARE PLC 29 Jan 2004