"1 C O LIMITED"

FANE COURT, GREEN ROAD SHIPBOURNE, TONBRIDGE  TN11 9PL
  • Active
  • Last Updated: 01 Nov 2018
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 03811958

Summary

"1 C O LIMITED" was incorporated on 22 July 1999 as a Private Limited Company registered in TONBRIDGE. "1 C O LIMITED" has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Management consultancy activities other than financial management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 19 years 6 months, and 30 days.

Registration Number 03811958
Company Name "1 C O LIMITED"
Company Status Active
Company Type Private Limited Company
Date of Incorporation 22 Jul 1999
Classification

Registered Address

Address FANE COURT
GREEN ROAD SHIPBOURNE
TONBRIDGE
TN11 9PL
Country Of Origin

Accounts

End of financial Year 30 September
Account next due date Sunday, 30 Jun 2019 (128 days left)
Account last made up date
Next confirmation statement due date
Last confirmation statement dated
Account category DORMANT

People

No people found.

Shareholders

No shareholders found.

Liabilities

Total of Mortgages 0
Mortgages Outstanding 0
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
LAWGRA (NO.572) LIMITED 13 Aug 1999