@ AT PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED

ROOM H239 WILTON CENTRE, WILTON, REDCAR  TS10 4RF
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off
  • Last Updated: 01 May 2018
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 03894502

Summary

@ AT PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED was incorporated on 15 December 1999 as a Private Limited Company registered in REDCAR. @ AT PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED has the status: Active - Proposal to Strike off and it's listed in the following category: Advertising agencies. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 19 years 3 months, and 9 days.

Registration Number 03894502
Company Name @ AT PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company Type Private Limited Company
Date of Incorporation 15 Dec 1999
Classification

Registered Address

Address ROOM H239 WILTON CENTRE
WILTON
REDCAR
TS10 4RF
Country Of Origin ENGLAND

Accounts

End of financial Year 31 December
Account next due date Monday, 30 Sep 2019 (189 days left)
Account last made up date
Next confirmation statement due date
Last confirmation statement dated
Account category DORMANT

People

Mr David Marshall
British • Born in December 1960
Current

Shareholders

Mr David Marshall
Individual Person - Ownership Of Shares 75 To 100 Percent

Liabilities

Total of Mortgages 0
Mortgages Outstanding 0
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
REAMTYPE LIMITED 15 Feb 2000